Sorawho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
14
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Happy Accidents
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86