Soulweeper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check