South_river_lord's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
127
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
78
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
41
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
120
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
148
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
65
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147