Soypinguinita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Spring
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Made in Britain
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
22
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Prueba de Actitud
2016, in 0 top lists -
25
Black Mirror: Striking Vipers
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38