SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
33
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
34
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168