SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
57
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Freaked
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Caveman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
83
Red Planet Mars
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Empire of the Ants
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Species: The Awakening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Monster a-Go Go
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46