Spam07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26