Sprlwind74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
80
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
78
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
84
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
47
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
81
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91