Sprlwind74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
78
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
90
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Zemlya
1930 — a.k.a. Earth, in 16 top lists Check -
1
Gertrud
1964, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
India Song
1975, in 8 top lists Check -
62
L'uccello dalle piume di cristallo
1970 — a.k.a. The Bird with the Crystal Plumage, in 5 top lists Check -
33
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
83
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
87
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Design for Living
1933, in 6 top lists Check -
29
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Portrait of Jennie
1948, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91