Ssb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check