St0f's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47