Stu4ko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
31
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
60
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check