Sushiba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Space Chimps
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34