SweetSufi347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
17
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Psycho a Go-Go
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dung fong sam hap
1993 — a.k.a. The Heroic Trio, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ilsa, Harem Keeper of the Oil Sheiks
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Witchcraft
1988, in 0 top lists Check