Teekay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check