Telbis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
88
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
43
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
67
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
48
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Dementia 13
1963 — a.k.a. The Haunted and the Hunted, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Heart of Midnight
1988, in 1 top list Check -
40
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Sombre
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30