TexasHammer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
92
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
101
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
128
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
137
Executive Decision
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
158
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
179
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
185
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
193
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
232
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check