The Lone Wolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
3
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check