The_Comatorium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46