The_Comatorium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
28
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46