TheAtaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
32
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
33
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
37
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
44
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
52
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check