TheChaosPope's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check