TheDavidMaher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check