Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
55
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
65
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
44
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102