Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
55
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
91
La dictadura perfecta
2014 — a.k.a. The Perfect Dictatorship, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Tres metros sobre el cielo
2010 — a.k.a. Three Steps Above Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102