Thelastfallen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Beowulf
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast of Champions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71