Thelastfallen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106