Them00ch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55