TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
464
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
282
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
247
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
164
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
477
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
505
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
332
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
145
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
171
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
350
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
286
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
246
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check