Thethewitty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check