Thorkell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Inspecteur Lavardin
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Omen IV: The Awakening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Il cartaio
2003 — a.k.a. The Card Player, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Living and the Dead
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Star Trek: The Next Generation: Masks
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
128
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
153
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check