Tichetj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check