Tichetj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check