Tiredluke129's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check