Tmmluis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check