Tobbelobbe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brick Lane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fatso
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Racing Stripes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fritt vilt III
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 3, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
3-Headed Shark Attack
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check