Tobyobrien's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check