Tobyobrien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122