Tomribbens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43