Tora89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
23
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check