Trencher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Willow Creek
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hollow
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check