Troublenight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
7
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check