Urbanjo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 219