Vetle Haeg Nymoen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hotel Cæsar
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Time Changer
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Carny
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check