VictorMCR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ginî piggu 2: Chiniku no hana
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Flower of Flesh and Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The guinea pig 2: Nôtoru Damu no andoroido
1989 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Android of Notre Dame, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ginî piggu 4: Pîtâ no akuma no joi-san
1986 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig 4: Devil Woman Doctor, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ginî piggu: Manhôru no naka no ningyo
1988 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig 5: Mermaid in the Manhole, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stefan v/s Kramer
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saving Christmas
2014, in 0 top lists -
13
Chakushin ari final
2006 — a.k.a. One Missed Call Final, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52