Viernes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88