Vlade_mf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
49
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
51
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
50
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
36
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
108
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
159
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
176
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
52
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
150
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
190
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
77
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
174
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
93
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119