VladVladutz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Rebound
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
34
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Catch and Release
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
41
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29