VoteForPedro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check