Vultar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check